Banetildeling

Måløv 1 Man kl.20, Bane 1

Bjørn Christensen
Henning Sponholtz
Jørgen Bjerg

Måløv 1 Man kl.20, Bane 2

Asger Hvass
Thomas Hvass

Måløv 1 Man kl.20, Bane 5

Jesper Bøtker Grønkvist
Kim Eskildsen

BS Arena Tir kl.16, Bane 4

Frederik C. V. Hansen
Jan Guldberg Hansen
Mads Ravn Mathiasen
Søren Pedersen

BS Arena Tir kl.17, Bane 1

Carsten Borg
David Christensen
Peter Ladischensky
Peter Nielsen

BS Arena Tir kl.17, Bane 2

Andreas Nymann Eriksen
Jesper Ulf Hansen
Palle Due Larsen
Peter Møgeltoft

BS Arena Tir kl.17, Bane 3

Mark Jensen

BS Arena Tir kl.17, Bane 4

Christian Ørsted laursen
Emma Ørsted laursen
Kirsten Skipper
Maya Ørsted laursen

Måløv 2 Tir kl.20, Bane 2

Mads Vesterby
Sarah Marie Tandrup Larsen

Måløv 2 Tir kl.20, Bane 3

Anders Rose Topp
Danny Rasmussen
Jakob Hellesø Hoffmann
Peter Brinch
Rasmus Vinther Russell

Måløv 2 Tir kl.20, Bane 4

Daniel Sønderlev
Mikkel Sønderlev

Måløv 2 Tir kl.20, Bane 5

Jesper Carlsson
Michael Stampe

Måløv 1 Ons kl.19, Bane 1

Marianne Mærsk
Sten Mærsk-Hansen
Susanne Mærsk-Hansen
Torben Lund Mærsk

Måløv 1 Ons kl.19, Bane 2

Birgitte Torp Petersen
Maria Trindkær
Torben Trindkær Nielsen
Aase Teglbjærg Pedersen

Måløv 1 Ons kl.19, Bane 3

Anne Mette Larsen
Birgit Svendsen
Birgit Vegeberg
Eva Josephsen

Måløv 1 Ons kl.19, Bane 4

Jill Lind Christensen
Marc Lindhard Budsted

Grantofte Fre kl.16, Bane 1

Peter Bach
Steen Rømer
Sten Mortensen
Thor Weis Hougaard

Grantofte Fre kl.16, Bane 2

Christian Thougaard
Henriette Bech
Kenneth Hansen
Nebras Monem

Måløv 1 Lør kl. 9, Bane 2

Bergliot Winthereik
Jakob Jespersen
Jan Munk
Mona Jespersen

Måløv 1 Lør kl. 9, Bane 3

Birte Bachmann
Jonna Madsen
Karsten Friis
Toni Madsen

Måløv 1 Lør kl. 9, Bane 5

Jens Friis-Nielsen

Måløv 1 Lør kl.10, Bane 1

Birgit Olsen
Margit Born
Nina W. Hansen
Aase Eibak

Måløv 1 Lør kl.10, Bane 2

Freddy Holm
Henning Frydensberg
Jørgen Bohsen
Mogens Lehmann
Tom Ejsing

Måløv 1 Lør kl.10, Bane 4

Jan Plenge
Vagn Plenge

Måløv 1 Søn kl.10, Bane 3

Asger Dam Kristensen
Lars Dam Kristensen
Liv Dam Kristensen
Pia Olsen

Flexibel banebooking

Amanda Graabirk
Anette Overgaard Pedersen
Anja Schmidt
Brian Kvisgaard
Charlotte Vestergaard
Christian Rasmussen
Dorthe Schmidt
Flemming Borg
Gitte B. Reichkendler
Hanne Elberling
Henrik Stensig
Henrik Vestergaard
Jakob Jespersen
Jill Levin Langhoff
Lars Graabirk
Mia Kyed
Michael Hjembæk
Mikael Spliid
Niels Peter Jørgensen
Poul-Erik Lund
Stefanie Mikkelsen
Søren Bo Larsen